BRR : 12007988
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title Hose Pipe - Req Of Gen Set , Fuel Returning Pipe - Req Of Gen Set , Rubber Coupling - Req Of Gen Set , Fan Belt - Req Of Gen Set , Oil Filter - Req Of Gen Set , Gasket - Req Of Gen Set , Fuel Pipe - Req Of Gen Set , Paint Rfu Marking White - Req Of Ord Stores , Fevicol Sr 998 - Req Of Ord Stores , Leather Cloth Black - Req Of Ord Stores , Aluminium Sheet Hard 1 63 Mm - Req Of Ord Stores , Steel Angles 45X45x5 Mm - Req Of Ord Stores Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,924
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,386 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,924 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,852 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for title hose pipe - req of gen set , fuel returning pipe - req of gen set , rubber coupling - req of gen set , fan belt - req of gen set , oil filter - req of gen set , gasket - req of gen set , fuel pipe - req of gen set , paint rfu marking white - req of ord stores , fevicol sr 998 - req of ord stores , leather cloth black - req of ord stores , aluminium sheet hard 1 63 mm - req of ord stores , steel angles 45x45x5 mm - req of ord stores
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 210ab6ea-1a9d-4531-826b-04055b22822e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 96fda210-614c-4bfa-bf60-23a084813668 Tender Documents
Download 9776406_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download hose-pipe_2026-08-19-12-33-13_e9b41665b58d542875b48bd3947f64a6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000