BRR : 12007858
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Air Cooler 40 Liter Capacity Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,340
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,340 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,240 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,800 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,400 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for air cooler 40 liter capacity
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 55f9c594-5f44-430d-a19e-91b504d3fbdd result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 1d0a04a0-5eb1-4730-b2cb-afc0c147ea37 Tender Documents
Download air_cooler_2026-08-21-17-46-58_43ca6bac27a2d2358cdcadc16ff81a81 Tender Documents
Download ATCAir_e227dce8-8e3f-4d7a-a9601787315528489_19bengalbnpurchaseofficer Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000