BRR : 12007804
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Boq Items Propeller Shaft Assy Front - Scorpio , Oil Filter - Scorpio , Fuel Filter - Scorpio , Air Filter - Scorpio , Ac Filter - Scorpio , Rear Brake Shoe - Scorpio , Drope Arm Bush - Scorpio , Front Brake Pad - Scorpio , Oil Filter - Scorpio , Brake Pad Front - Scorpio , Suspension Bushing Kit - Scorpio , Wiper Blade Big - Safari , Wiper Blade Small - Safari , Oil Filter - Xenon , Fuel Filter - Xenon , Air Filter - Xenon , Clutch Master Cylinder Assy - Xenon Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,744
Submission Date
02-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,744 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,500 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,575 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq items propeller shaft assy front - scorpio , oil filter - scorpio , fuel filter - scorpio , air filter - scorpio , ac filter - scorpio , rear brake shoe - scorpio , drope arm bush - scorpio , front brake pad - scorpio , oil filter - scorpio , brake pad front - scorpio , suspension bushing kit - scorpio , wiper blade big - safari , wiper blade small - safari , oil filter - xenon , fuel filter - xenon , air filter - xenon , clutch master cylinder assy - xenon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 401314bb-6832-4562-8416-dee12a286cd9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download d11b3197-b981-4967-9b05-86e21092d6f5 Tender Documents
Download 9795905_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download propeller_shaft_2026-08-23-10-48-44_de2d6c14037c4cfac01859a4814ff889 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000