BRR : 12007510
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of spares suitable for 40 kva, 415v dg set make:- koel (kirloskar) model no- ha-494 tci, g1 of self propelled inspection... , set of spares suitable for 40 kva, 415v dg set make:- koel (kirloskar) model no- ha-494 tci , g1 of self propelled inspection car (spic). items included in each set along with part no. and quantity are as follows- (1) avr model no tavr20- f6.814.11.0.00 -01 no. (2) 12v battery charging alternator- 03.148.7 0.0.00- 01 no. (3)12v, 2.7 kw self starter part no. 04.677.01.0.00- 01 no (4)genset controller- dv0.858.05. 0.00- 01 no. (5)oil pressure sensor- dv0.81... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,46,705.86
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
03-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,46,705.86 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of spares suitable for 40 kva, 415v dg set make:- koel (kirloskar) model no- ha-494 tci, g1 of self propelled inspection... , set of spares suitable for 40 kva, 415v dg set make:- koel (kirloskar) model no- ha-494 tci , g1 of self propelled inspection car (spic). items included in each set along with part no. and quantity are as follows- (1) avr model no tavr20- f6.814.11.0.00 -01 no. (2) 12v battery charging alternator- 03.148.7 0.0.00- 01 no. (3)12v, 2.7 kw self starter part no. 04.677.01.0.00- 01 no (4)genset controller- dv0.858.05. 0.00- 01 no. (5)oil pressure sensor- dv0.812.11.0.00 - 01 no. (6)temperature sensor part no.-4h.508.08.0.p r- 01 no. make- kirloskar. the material to be procured from oem orits authorized dealer with t ender specific authorization only. accepted brand / make : koel [ warranty period: 30 months aft er the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 52bf3ea3-3577-4753-be3a-df387f5373ed | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000