BRR : 11998738
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares For Ashok Leyland Bs 6 Buses 1600853717- Main Fuel Filter Water Seperator - Fhj02300 , 1600853718- Water Pump Assy. 105 Dia Impeller - B4t05501 , 1600853719- Alternator For H6-2V Bsvi Engine - F1n02600 , 1600853720- Starter Motor -24V Lucas Tvs - Fzt03900 , 1600853721- Radiator - Mdv E Plus 3 Viking H6, Ft212700 - Ft212700 , 1600853722- Cap-Fuel Tank, Part No. Fht00190 - Fht00190 , 1600853723- Fuel Filter Fuel Water Separator Spin On - Fhj01600 , 1600853724- Fuel Pre Filter Water Separator Spin On - Fhj02400 , 1600853725- Disc - Clutch 380 Dia Organic With B8080 - ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,14,859
Submission Date
16-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,43,149 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,14,859 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares for ashok leyland bs 6 buses 1600853717- main fuel filter water seperator - fhj02300 , 1600853718- water pump assy. 105 dia impeller - b4t05501 , 1600853719- alternator for h6-2v bsvi engine - f1n02600 , 1600853720- starter motor -24v lucas tvs - fzt03900 , 1600853721- radiator - mdv e plus 3 viking h6, ft212700 - ft212700 , 1600853722- cap-fuel tank, part no. fht00190 - fht00190 , 1600853723- fuel filter fuel water separator spin on - fhj01600 , 1600853724- fuel pre filter water separator spin on - fhj02400 , 1600853725- disc - clutch 380 dia organic with b8080 - fat00700 , 1600853726- luk 380 diaphragm cover assembly - b1m05401 , 1600853727- coupling shaft-viking and 12m h6 bs6 - fc353400 , 1600853728- flange yoke, part no. psn00003 - psn00003 , 1600853729- sealed universal joint, part no. p5105419 - p5105419 , 1600853730- brake drum rear, part no. f1879722 - f1879722 , 1600853732- brake spring kit rear hlp, p5104505 - p5104505 , 1600853733- automatic slack adjuster rr - lh - fp601800 , 1600853734- automatic slack adjuster rr - rh - fp601900 , 1600853735- brake drum front, part no. f1869022 - f1869022 , 1600853737- brake spring kit, part no. p5104506 - p5104506 , 1600853738- slack adjuster-rear , part no. fy402798 - fy402798 , 1600853739- front spring 3 inch, part no. fhe06700 - fhe06700 , 1600853740- main leaf, part no. p9f01216 - p9f01216 , 1600853741- second leaf, part no. p9f01217 - p9f01217 , 1600853742- third leaf, part no. p9f01218 - p9f01218 , 1600853743- fourth leaf, part no. p9f01219 - p9f01219 , 1600853744- fifth leaf, part no. p9f01220 - p9f01220 , 1600853745- sixth leaf, part no. p9f01221 - p9f01221 , 1600853746- seventh leaf, part no. p9f01222 - p9f01222 , 1600853747- eighth leaf, part no. p9f01223 - p9f01223 , 1600853748-ninth leaf, part no. p9f01224 - p9f01224 , 1600853749- tenth leaf, part no. p9f01225 - p9f01225 , 1600853750- eleventh leaf, part no. p9f01226 - p9f01226 , 1600853751- center bolt and nut kit, part no. pd602098 - pd602098 , 1600853752- rubber element, part no. f0130150 - f0130150 , 1600853753- spring brkt botom, part no. f7116222 - f7116222 , 1600853754- shock absorber-front 6.5t, fxd07400 - fxd07400 , 1600853755- bracket-front shock absorber, f7x05414 - f7x05414 , 1600853756- steering gear box, part no. fzz05200 - fzz05200 , 1600853757- pressure hose assembly, part no. mb111037 - mb111037 , 1600853758- return hose assembly, part no. mb111038 - mb111038 , 1600853759- power steering pump, part no. fc900310 - fc900310 , 1600853760- filter element, part no. p4200340 - p4200340 , 1600853761- drag link, part no. fe606100 - fe606100 , 1600853762- end assembly threaded end , pd601036 - pd601036 , 1600853763- cl and bolt set, part no. pd601104 - pd601104 , 1600853764- distribution unit-10 bar system - f1e03300 , 1600853765- desiccant cartridge, part no. pd601161 - pd601161 , 1600853766- relay valve integrated front,fva01600 - fva01600 , 1600853767- pedal-integrated unit, part no. x6m00800 - x6m00800 , 1600853768- driver seat-bus body tape knitted type - fec00300 , 1600675939- belt alternator part no. x0301650 - x0301650 , 1600862796- engine speed sensor, part no. x7487500 - x7487500 , 1600862797- clutch control release bearing, part no. fv - fvb01300 , 1600083390- ball brg flywheel h-series, part no. f0245410 - f0245410 , 1600862858- air filter element, part no. fg800900 - fg800900 , 1600862859- air filter element safety element, part no. - fg801000 , 1600862860- spin on oil filter, part no. f7a05000 - f7a05000 , 1600862861- master cylinder, part no. pn500005 - pn500005 , 1600862862- belt tensioner, part no. x0300100 - x0300100 , 1600865553- br lng kit half -w- r-7-std- bus front - p5106146 , 1600865554- br lng kit half -w- r-8-std- bus rear - p5106147 , 1600865555- aluminium rivet set- 40 nos, 5e0t001 - 5e0t001 total quantity : 497
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 842ec28f-ef88-401e-81d6-35e31a420b6c result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 61583c64-fe38-482f-ad75-8df344f55bdc Tender Documents
Download 1000003511-gem-_tender_documents_-_ashok_leyland_bu_2026-06-16-15-42-21_34b6e8ed9d78d0e9660eb05d242c03f4 Tender Documents
Download 9475987_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000