BRR : 11998616
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Water Resistant Cladding Sealing Tape (Self-Adhesive) , Size: - 50 Mm (W) X 20 Mtr (L) , Water Resistant Cladding Sealing Tape (Self-Adhesive) , Size: -75 Mm (W) X 20 Mtr (L) Total Quantity : 400 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,30,932
Submission Date
14-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,52,000 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,30,932 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for water resistant cladding sealing tape (self-adhesive) , size: - 50 mm (w) x 20 mtr (l) , water resistant cladding sealing tape (self-adhesive) , size: -75 mm (w) x 20 mtr (l) total quantity : 400
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 06c06286-1e68-4d27-a3bc-21608e61be5e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 613971ea-0852-424c-aedd-fafc0f5b84dc Tender Documents
Download 1780485313 Tender Documents
Download 64663_-_item1_specification_2026-06-03-15-29-09_5878c3f7e7ea66b16d6785f1e173e0d5 Tender Documents
Download 64663_-_item2_specification_2026-06-03-15-32-15_6f47fe3703b339a203098f97493feaf8 Tender Documents
Download ANX1234MJ_366fc28f-b32e-423c-80d91780486168739_sra2_cmm_kgs Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000