BRR : 11998097
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Medicine Cefixime 200Mg Tab , Syp Zinc 20 Mg 5Ml Bottle Of 100Ml , Propofol 1 Persent Or 10 Mg Ml Bottle Of 100Ml , Bupivacaine Hcl 5Mg Ml 20 Ml Inj , Bupivacaine Hcl 5Mg Ml Heavy 4 Ml Inj , Midazolam 5Mg 1 Ml Inj , Common Cold Tab Cetrixine 5 To 10 Mg Paracetamol 500 Mg Pseudoephedrine 30 To 60Mg , Diazepam 10 Mg 2 Ml Inj , Fluconazole 150 Mg Cap Tab , Methyle Pednisolone Sodium Succinate 100 Mg , Ondansetron 2Mg Ml 4Ml Inj , Povidone Iodine Ointment , Fenofibrate 200 Mg Tab , Dobutamine Hcl 250 Mg 5Ml Inj , Calamine 8 Percentage With 10 Per Light Liquid Paraffin 50 Ml B... Read More
Tender Value
42,021
Contract Value
₹ 49,109.35
Saving / Difference
₹ -7,088 ▼
Submission Date
01-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,533.8 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,109.35 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,608.66 L3
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,555.55 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for medicine cefixime 200mg tab , syp zinc 20 mg 5ml bottle of 100ml , propofol 1 persent or 10 mg ml bottle of 100ml , bupivacaine hcl 5mg ml 20 ml inj , bupivacaine hcl 5mg ml heavy 4 ml inj , midazolam 5mg 1 ml inj , common cold tab cetrixine 5 to 10 mg paracetamol 500 mg pseudoephedrine 30 to 60mg , diazepam 10 mg 2 ml inj , fluconazole 150 mg cap tab , methyle pednisolone sodium succinate 100 mg , ondansetron 2mg ml 4ml inj , povidone iodine ointment , fenofibrate 200 mg tab , dobutamine hcl 250 mg 5ml inj , calamine 8 percentage with 10 per light liquid paraffin 50 ml bott , frusemide 20 mg 2 ml inj , oint glycolic acid cream 6 percentage ww , tab voglibose 0.2 mg g limepride 2 mg and metformin hcl 500 mg sustained releasaed , 10 percentage magnesium body laotion magnesium chloride lavender oil aloe vera , gabapentin capsule 100 mg , sucralfate suspension 1 gm 5 ml bott of 200 ml , amikacin sulphate 250 mg 2ml inj total quantity : 7380
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2d1f0436-e35c-4e51-b4da-f423f626a468 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 0f931839-0d49-4f00-a5ca-e7ee509d7828 Tender Documents
Download 9603407_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download pdf_2026-07-14-11-59-54_4d639754f6c98f53f3c7a1545039112a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000