BRR : 11997704
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  West Garo Hills, Meghalaya
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tata Xenon 278901150129 Assy Cylinder Cover Tube Baffic Plate Gas Gask , 269932100184 Pivot Bush New Left And Right , 289732100117 Assy Lower Ball Joint Left And Right , 265932100114 Assy Ball Joint Upper W B Left And Right , 270232807501 Rubber Bush Frt Arb , 270232807501 Rubber Bush Antiroll Bar Mtg , 269632808205 Cup Front Antirool Bar , 289732800102 Assy Link Front Antirool Bar , 269632808204 Cup Front Antirool Bar , 550246600211 Assy Tie Rod Bs4 , 550246600210 Assy Center Link Rhd Bs 4 , 289646309201 Washer Idler Arm , 289646303402 Bearing Idler Arm , 269841110116 Ce... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 45,622
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,622 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,320.82 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,252.95 L7
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,972.24 L2
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,226 L3
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,590 L5
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,824 L6
Work Detail
bids are invited for tata xenon 278901150129 assy cylinder cover tube baffic plate gas gask , 269932100184 pivot bush new left and right , 289732100117 assy lower ball joint left and right , 265932100114 assy ball joint upper w b left and right , 270232807501 rubber bush frt arb , 270232807501 rubber bush antiroll bar mtg , 269632808205 cup front antirool bar , 289732800102 assy link front antirool bar , 269632808204 cup front antirool bar , 550246600211 assy tie rod bs4 , 550246600210 assy center link rhd bs 4 , 289646309201 washer idler arm , 289646303402 bearing idler arm , 269841110116 center bearing bracket , 269841113101 center bearing , 550241100106 assy prop shaft rear sc spc cc 31wb 4x4 , 269832807703 rubber bush frt arb 28 dia , 279709119901 fuel filter pre element , air filter element , rear left door glash lifting machine with assy , rear left side door power window motor assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 39ed46b5-0871-4f46-b2b0-f48dc5390286 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ca5a3f7a-1c79-4edf-83bc-4e84ba56be90 Tender Documents
Download 9660681_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download demand_spare_parts_tata_xenon_317407252026_2026-07-25-11-07-39_da5ea60e1e00f8f05974ac3e7366fd94 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000