BRR : 11996759
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fuel Filter 2 Pin Fuel Filter 2 Pin , Fuel Filter 3 Pin , Rear Wiper Blade , Wiper Blade 24 Inch Driver , Oil Filter , Temp Sensor , Coolent Return Pipe , Brake Shoe Rear , Rear Shock Absorber Assy , Frt Shock Absorber , Fan Belt Alternator , Brake Hose Frt , Rubber Hose Upper Radiator , Rubber Hose Radiator To Thermostator , Kit Pad Assy Read More
Tender Value
45,898.01
Contract Value
₹ 45,898.01
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,898.01 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,400 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for fuel filter 2 pin fuel filter 2 pin , fuel filter 3 pin , rear wiper blade , wiper blade 24 inch driver , oil filter , temp sensor , coolent return pipe , brake shoe rear , rear shock absorber assy , frt shock absorber , fan belt alternator , brake hose frt , rubber hose upper radiator , rubber hose radiator to thermostator , kit pad assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d92aa8c5-e2ab-4e6b-a3ee-66b0bf2575b7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download cd29d16f-70d4-48ce-aada-6ca74d0c375a Tender Documents
Download 9755618_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_ts_45898-o1_2026-08-14-10-34-56_2410649cbfd0b7c80b3ca8c21deb25bd Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000