BRR : 11996644
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  surendranagar, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt 46 Alternator Belt , Fuel Filter , Assembly Air Cleaner , Oil Filter , Caliper Assembly Front , Timing Belt , Fan Belt , Air Filter Element , Assembly Kit Lined Shoe , Filter Oil , Fuel Filter , Brake Pad , Caliper Assembly Front , Wheel Cylinder Assembly , Hub Oil Seal , Knuckle Bush , Cable Complete Clutch Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,850
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,350 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,850 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,150 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt 46 alternator belt , fuel filter , assembly air cleaner , oil filter , caliper assembly front , timing belt , fan belt , air filter element , assembly kit lined shoe , filter oil , fuel filter , brake pad , caliper assembly front , wheel cylinder assembly , hub oil seal , knuckle bush , cable complete clutch
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cce8b7f7-e360-4d4f-ae76-d794f2745864 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 31f7a9be-afeb-47f9-8c1a-32ce91898a41 Tender Documents
Download 9763481_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download sfcn_46__2026-08-17-11-07-05_7005074fab5477e7ac90bcbb0d880685 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000