BRR : 11996234
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Patiala, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Lv7 Tata 2654 1540 0105 Armature Assy - Oem Spare , Lv7 Tmb 3040 003229 Pinion With Bearing - Oem Spare , Lv7 Hmv 6X6 286314995801 Hose Flexible - Oem Spare , Lv7 Tata 2154 2810 0104 Assy Cable Complete - Oem Spare , Lv7 Stln 3110 099669 F 0233010 Bearing Inner - Oem Spare , Lv7 Maruti 22400M83060 Clutch Plate - Oem Spare , Lv7 Marruti 3120 004922 Clutch Release Brg - Oem Spare , Lv7 Maruti 09265M15002 Bearing Kunckle Brg - Oem Spare , Lv7 T 815 443 979 651 380 Fuel Adding Device - Oem Spare , Lv7 Scorpio 1102Aaa01900n Steering Gear Assy - Oem Spare , Lv7 Scorpio 0603Ba02... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 98,257
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,257 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,01,189 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,08,298 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for lv7 tata 2654 1540 0105 armature assy - oem spare , lv7 tmb 3040 003229 pinion with bearing - oem spare , lv7 hmv 6x6 286314995801 hose flexible - oem spare , lv7 tata 2154 2810 0104 assy cable complete - oem spare , lv7 stln 3110 099669 f 0233010 bearing inner - oem spare , lv7 maruti 22400m83060 clutch plate - oem spare , lv7 marruti 3120 004922 clutch release brg - oem spare , lv7 maruti 09265m15002 bearing kunckle brg - oem spare , lv7 t 815 443 979 651 380 fuel adding device - oem spare , lv7 scorpio 1102aaa01900n steering gear assy - oem spare , lv7 scorpio 0603ba0291 brake pad - oem spare , lv7 stln 2920 72 0000349 isolator switch - oem spare , lv7 t 815 452 335 871 506 becon orange - oem spare , lv7 mpvc 007269 hooter - oem spare , lv7 t 815 990 100 855 000 sateor - oem spare , lv7 t 815 443 930 132 490 rotor of alternator - oem spare , lv7 stln 4820 72 0000063 valve - oem spare , lv7 tata 2654 7231 0120 door lock front lh - oem spare , lv7 t 815 443 831 700 806 wind screen set - oem spare , lv7 tmb 2073 5482 0102 assy cable set - oem spare
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c6efac6f-abe9-48f3-ad52-0b705b668a3e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 943de673-604e-46a5-9b3e-c0723e3de95e Tender Documents
Download 9786182_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download technical_spci_mt_21_2026-08-20-18-59-19_b6cd826dc3c01dc95a08ca3c9d4a9f5d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000