BRR : 11996228
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Head Alternator Assy , Seat Belt , Fuel Water Saprater , Assy Oil Filter , Air Filter Scorpio , Ac Filter Scorpio , Fuel Filter Scorpio , Oil Filter , Air Filter , Ac Filter , Disc Clutch , Cover Assy Clutch Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,756
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 35,645 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,520 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 28,756 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head alternator assy , seat belt , fuel water saprater , assy oil filter , air filter scorpio , ac filter scorpio , fuel filter scorpio , oil filter , air filter , ac filter , disc clutch , cover assy clutch
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0043013e-8d64-4336-a888-a1fe0a0ac54a | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1bbda2dd-fde8-40c8-b2c7-67f96762eef3 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9786275_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_e3ab5e60-9917-4093-93311787234425526_TSSCLK193 | Tender Documents |
| Download | specifi_2026-08-20-19-26-55_f45e6f037014cb909faede71d3c53da8 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000