BRR : 11996181
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spring Brake Actuator 24 X 24 , Gasket Cyl Head Cover , Pump Assy Water , Assy Pipe , Ram Service Kit , Air Cylinder , Pressure Reduction Valve , Drive Assy , Brush Electrical Contact Set , Pole Screw , Armature , Assy Pipe Coolant , Oil Filter , Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Filter , Cap Assy Fuel Tank Filler , Ac Filter , Wiper Blade Rear , Elbow Pipe To Hose , Engine Speed Sensor Dg 6 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,530
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,488 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,637 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,530 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for spring brake actuator 24 x 24 , gasket cyl head cover , pump assy water , assy pipe , ram service kit , air cylinder , pressure reduction valve , drive assy , brush electrical contact set , pole screw , armature , assy pipe coolant , oil filter , fuel pipe feed pump to filter , cap assy fuel tank filler , ac filter , wiper blade rear , elbow pipe to hose , engine speed sensor dg 6
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a72ddb66-d54b-4ea2-8081-458a12cd7792 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2801904b-c697-474c-8fa9-6c534e8005af Tender Documents
Download 9787756_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ts53_2026-08-21-11-20-39_1ae76e0f2f04cfc0687ff041afc40c79 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000