BRR : 11996094
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spare Ac Compressor Xenon , Condenser Ac Xenon , Receiver Drier Ac Xenon , Iso Propyl Alcohol , Anabond , Tape Adhesive Water Proof , Welding Rod , Leather Cloth Black , Leather Cloth White , Abrasive Cloth Emery Or Corundum Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 64,040
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,040 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 73,404 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 68,174 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spare ac compressor xenon , condenser ac xenon , receiver drier ac xenon , iso propyl alcohol , anabond , tape adhesive water proof , welding rod , leather cloth black , leather cloth white , abrasive cloth emery or corundum
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6f973091-3822-457e-b659-ab52d14c8768 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c1dfc344-57d6-4dfc-8511-e9fee6edcf3c | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9792423_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_165bb9c8-735e-4b51-87a31787324141996_Bengg888 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ord_2_ac_compressor_2026-08-21-20-20-51_9b8224d40bc75b8c58a87dbd1f84d59a | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000