BRR : 11994318
Tender Brief : Supply Of toughened safety glass(medium brown) & glass wiper with lock , toughened safety glass(medium brown) & glass wiper with lock as per drg no. lj54109 alt a & lj54113 alt nill & lock as per item no 5 of drg no. lj54110 alt a(fitted on glass)for lhb antyodaya se cond class. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,643.2
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,643.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of toughened safety glass(medium brown) & glass wiper with lock , toughened safety glass(medium brown) & glass wiper with lock as per drg no. lj54109 alt a & lj54113 alt nill & lock as per item no 5 of drg no. lj54110 alt a(fitted on glass)for lhb antyodaya se cond class. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4f861230-1970-421f-b884-056029536905 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 884ddd8a-bd4d-43f9-8f4a-a43f15b7aa79 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000