BRR : 11992713
Tender Brief : Tender for Acsr Rabbit And Dog Conductor (50 And 100 Sq Mm) As Per Technical Specification Of Nit No: P-41/25-26/Pc-Iii/Empanelment /Cond Opened On 16.12.2025 & Promotional Empanelment Vide Order No: - P&C/ P-41/2025-26/Pc-Iii/Acsr/Limited/Promotional/267 Dated:20.01.2026 = Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,14,61,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,23,75,25,397
Saving / Difference
₹ -9,14,25,397
▼
Submission Date
16-03-2026
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
360 days
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,436 | ||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 77,94,44,269 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 17,49,22,877 | L1 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,28,05,094 | L1 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,63,92,710 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 17,39,60,447 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for acsr rabbit and dog conductor (50 and 100 sq mm) as per technical specification of nit no: p-41/25-26/pc-iii/empanelment /cond opened on 16.12.2025 & promotional empanelment vide order no: - p&c/ p-41/2025-26/pc-iii/acsr/limited/promotional/267 dated:20.01.2026 = limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 58200c15-1f7a-4ac9-9543-c7d2db223875 | result notice |
| Download | AOC_merged | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finsummary_2472645 | document |
| Download | Revocation | document |
| Download | technical_2472645 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2472645 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000