BRR : 11989486
Tender Brief : Supply Of radiator fan contactor , radiator fan contactor r1 & r2 suitable for application in control panel of 3 100/3300 hp diesel electric locomotive. (working voltage 110 volts dc, working current 1 0 amp dc) as per drg.no. skdp no.4139 alt nil specn: mp.0.04.00.08(rev.02) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 20,060
Submission Date
07-08-2026
Contract Date
01-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,060 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of radiator fan contactor , radiator fan contactor r1 & r2 suitable for application in control panel of 3 100/3300 hp diesel electric locomotive. (working voltage 110 volts dc, working current 1 0 amp dc) as per drg.no. skdp no.4139 alt nil specn: mp.0.04.00.08(rev.02) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2d9b5e41-9132-43de-8878-20ef0218c276 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4933977 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5741101 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5780234 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5780240 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5780376 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5803031 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5856749 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5856753 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5856754 | Tender Documents |
| Download | b30cd686-5ac0-47af-975d-c47f98fd9315 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000