BRR : 11988362
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of operating lever f , set of operating lever for levelling valve of fiat bogie with air spring suspensions to drg. no. llh sk- 21/2022 item-1 & 2 qty/set = 01 no for each item. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date o delivery ] ] , safety strap for brake beam outer to icfs drg no. emu/m-3-2-046 col. ii alt. c/7 fo r usein mc & hcc coaches. (note: alternate steel as per is 2062/92-fe 410 wc may be used in lie u of irsm41-97 as indicated in relevant drg.itself) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 20,553.24
Submission Date
01-09-2026
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,553.24 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of operating lever f , set of operating lever for levelling valve of fiat bogie with air spring suspensions to drg. no. llh sk- 21/2022 item-1 & 2 qty/set = 01 no for each item. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date o delivery ] ] , safety strap for brake beam outer to icfs drg no. emu/m-3-2-046 col. ii alt. c/7 fo r usein mc & hcc coaches. (note: alternate steel as per is 2062/92-fe 410 wc may be used in lie u of irsm41-97 as indicated in relevant drg.itself) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0aef305f-3c4d-488e-8b6a-58a35610c1ab | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000