BRR : 11982432
Tender Brief : Tender For Purchase Of Ammonia , Industrial Grade Anhydrous Ammonia Gas , Industrial Grade Anhydrous Ammonia Gas (Minimum 99.5% Purity) Read More
Tender Value
₹
90,000
Contract Value
₹ 78,750
Saving / Difference
₹ 11,250
▲
Submission Date
25-08-2026
Contract Date
01-09-2026
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 78,750 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for purchase of ammonia , industrial grade anhydrous ammonia gas , industrial grade anhydrous ammonia gas (minimum 99.5% purity)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b5d1a8e4-8a60-4fbf-b017-6cf714034938 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_834860 | document |
| Download | finsummary_834860 | document |
| Download | techsummary_834860 | document |
| Download | 94b62f8d-ad01-4ad1-9b53-2f4648e5eb40 | result notice |
| Download | AmmoniaAOC | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000