BRR : 11977828
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for As Per Boq Mouse Tunnel 50Pcs Box , Rat Tunnel , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G18 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G18 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G18 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G20 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G20 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G22 Packet , Mice Oral Feeding Needles G22 Packet , Rat Oral Feeding Needles G16 Packet , Rat Oral Feeding Needles G14 Packet , Animal Necropsy Table , Euthanasia Chamber For Mouse , Euthanasia Chamber For Mice And Rat Up To 500G , Restrainer Flat Bottom Type For Mice 15G To 30G , Restrainer Flat Bottom Typ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,39,578
Submission Date
31-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,39,578 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for as per boq mouse tunnel 50pcs box , rat tunnel , mice oral feeding needles g18 packet , mice oral feeding needles g18 packet , mice oral feeding needles g18 packet , mice oral feeding needles g20 packet , mice oral feeding needles g20 packet , mice oral feeding needles g22 packet , mice oral feeding needles g22 packet , rat oral feeding needles g16 packet , rat oral feeding needles g14 packet , animal necropsy table , euthanasia chamber for mouse , euthanasia chamber for mice and rat up to 500g , restrainer flat bottom type for mice 15g to 30g , restrainer flat bottom type for mice neonatal rat 30 g to 70g , restrainer flat bottom type for rat 125 g to 250 g , restrainer flat bottom type for rat 250 g to 500 g , metabolic cages for rat with stand , metabolic cages for mouse diuresis cage with stand , husk bedding disposal system , animal cage change station , automated euthanasia system , rabbit restrainer acrylic , small animal anaesthesia machine main console , gas evacuation apparatus active scavenging , gas filter canister 830g large packet of 6pc , anaesthesia induction chamber for mice , anesthesia induction chamber for rat upto 300g , nose cone mask for mouse , nose cone mask for rat , nose cone mask for large rat guinea pig , single channel manifold suitable for one mouse rat mask , heating blanket , anaesthesia air pump , mobile trolley for anesthesia system , digital stereotaxic instrument single arm , mouse adaptor , rat adaptor , mouse anesthesia mask with tooth bar active anesthesia , rat anesthesia mask with tooth bar passive anesthesia , ear bar 45 degree , ear bar 18 degree , animal skull drill 65w total quantity : 62
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4aff13bb-b1aa-409a-bd70-6602abfb551d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 6db7eab7-431e-4cfd-bf9b-aef8ebec9b6f Tender Documents
Download 9589524_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-07-10-15-25-56_3aa8e567d639ea0461186ea93d6ca622 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000