BRR : 11977654
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Surat, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming To Is 13892 (Q4) Rubber St S (V2) Conforming To Is 4747 (Q4) , Paper Clips (V2) Conforming To Is 5650 (Q4) , Stationery Scissors (V2) Conforming To Is 989 (Q4) , White School Chalks (V2) Conforming To Is 2694 (Q4) Pins (V2) Conforming To Is 5653 (Q4) , Sketch Pens (V3) (Q4) Paint Marker (V3) (Q4) , Flat Brushes For Paints And Varnishes For Heavy Duty (V2) Conforming To Is 384 (Part 1) (Q4) , Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes With Plastic Base (V4) Conforming To Is 13262 (Q4) (Q4) , File/Folder (V3) (Q4) , Tags For Files (V3) Confor... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,471
Submission Date
12-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,020 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,155 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,471 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892 (q4) rubber st s (v2) conforming to is 4747 (q4) , paper clips (v2) conforming to is 5650 (q4) , stationery scissors (v2) conforming to is 989 (q4) , white school chalks (v2) conforming to is 2694 (q4) pins (v2) conforming to is 5653 (q4) , sketch pens (v3) (q4) paint marker (v3) (q4) , flat brushes for paints and varnishes for heavy duty (v2) conforming to is 384 (part 1) (q4) , pressure sensitive adhesive tapes with plastic base (v4) conforming to is 13262 (q4) (q4) , file/folder (v3) (q4) , tags for files (v3) conforming to is 8499 (q4)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b6355adc-38b4-45ed-9176-f4ca8eaf5a01 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5050efbe-8053-4dd6-8307-523b7c880559 Tender Documents
Download file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765 Tender Documents
Download paper_pins_design_2025-10-12-20-24-37_12ae4288f4aa2a811f0b10712079ce06 Tender Documents
Download shapes_of_paper_clips_2025-09-24-16-21-38_b11ab84c3d384f0457140c06c0e856d1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000