BRR : 11977480
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ord Grant Spares Fuel Pipe 19X17 Mm , Fuel Pipe 19X19mm , Fuel Pump Single Element , High Pressure Pipe 19X19 , Injector Assy , Injector Washer , Tappet Cover Assy , Tappet Assy , Cylinder Head Assy , Cylinder Head Gasket , Sleeve Assy , Sleeve Shim , Piston , Piston Ring , Big And Bearing Cell , Connecting Rod , Air Filter Assy , Inlet Valve , Push Rod Read More
Tender Value
88,000
Contract Value
₹ 74,202
Saving / Difference
₹ 13,798 ▲
Submission Date
08-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 96,480 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,194 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 87,720 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,202 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for ord grant spares fuel pipe 19x17 mm , fuel pipe 19x19mm , fuel pump single element , high pressure pipe 19x19 , injector assy , injector washer , tappet cover assy , tappet assy , cylinder head assy , cylinder head gasket , sleeve assy , sleeve shim , piston , piston ring , big and bearing cell , connecting rod , air filter assy , inlet valve , push rod
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 37f43fdb-ba84-44db-8de5-f1413d4ac430 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download b3f3fac2-2f05-4fd0-b4ad-99e265cf6716 Tender Documents
Download 9681016_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download fuel_pipe___spece_2026-07-29-19-09-52_079675f7494466976e9bba878d54ee29 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000