BRR : 11977233
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Medical Equipments And Items Hard Cervical Collar , Oropharyngeal Airway , Nasopharyngeal Airway , I Gel Supraglottic Airway Size 4 Fixation , Ambu Bag Bvm Resuscitator , Suction Apparatus , Kramer Wire Splint Sam Splint , Thomas Splint , Scoop Stretcher , Plastic Box For Medicines Storage Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,594
Submission Date
17-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,594 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,927 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,949 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for medical equipments and items hard cervical collar , oropharyngeal airway , nasopharyngeal airway , i gel supraglottic airway size 4 fixation , ambu bag bvm resuscitator , suction apparatus , kramer wire splint sam splint , thomas splint , scoop stretcher , plastic box for medicines storage
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download dbfb02bf-ca3b-4ec6-b410-c703d91759ca result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4c76009a-4f71-4cc0-b13a-a2bf3c78a43f Tender Documents
Download 9718511_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_of_medical_equipments_and_items_2026-08-06-14-41-30_5429754accc0d12b4d30c859cad8acc7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000