BRR : 11976919
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Stationery Items Envelope A4 Size , Envelope Large , V10 Gel Pen Black , V10 Gel Pen Blue , File Cover Transparent , My Clear Bag , Calculator , Register With Hard Cover Medium , Register With Hard Cover Large , Attendance Register , Cutter , Highlighter Pen , St Pad , Pencil , Fevistick , Paper Adhesive Liquid , Transparent Tape , Transparent Tape Brown , T Pins , Ball Pen Blue , Ball Pen Red , Ball Pen Black , Temporary Marker Black , Temporary Marker Red , Temporary Marker Blue , Temporary Marker Green , Permanent Marker Black , Pen Marker Black , Sharpener , Eraser , ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,06,200
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
17 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,06,200 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,24,990 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,27,340 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,48,000 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,48,109 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,64,650 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,68,973.4 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,03,430 L8
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,07,940 L9
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,19,870.3 L10
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,21,320 L11
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,73,600 L12
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,76,440 L13
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,13,880 L14
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,82,990 L15
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,85,200 L16
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,75,990 L17
Work Detail
bids are invited for stationery items envelope a4 size , envelope large , v10 gel pen black , v10 gel pen blue , file cover transparent , my clear bag , calculator , register with hard cover medium , register with hard cover large , attendance register , cutter , highlighter pen , st pad , pencil , fevistick , paper adhesive liquid , transparent tape , transparent tape brown , t pins , ball pen blue , ball pen red , ball pen black , temporary marker black , temporary marker red , temporary marker blue , temporary marker green , permanent marker black , pen marker black , sharpener , eraser , whitener pen , self adhesive flags , tag small , pen drive 64 gb , scissor , puncher single hole
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7ddfcb85-b806-4c86-acb7-45df7027a3f9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9739820_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specifications_stationery_items_2026-08-11-14-23-52_6ddd28c8cbb98b5bc438dc8d2e12f37f Tender Documents
Download 4e7b9af1-9c8e-4a6d-b8c7-3b2b1d48c9fc Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000