BRR : 11976851
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dimapur, Nagaland
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fuel Filter Assy Fuel Filter Assy , Blade Assy Wiper , Oil Filter , Air Filter , Parking Brake Cable Front Cable Assy , Parking Brake Cable Rear Cable Assy , Filter Cartridge Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,742.92
Submission Date
25-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,217.15 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,954.38 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,742.92 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for fuel filter assy fuel filter assy , blade assy wiper , oil filter , air filter , parking brake cable front cable assy , parking brake cable rear cable assy , filter cartridge
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b078c3c9-8c09-4909-8529-5075b66fb517 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download report_gem_garpts_15082026_d7i2r51l1cja_2026-08-15-10-45-48_c51d811a0015b62b869688a05cc0d533 Tender Documents
Download c68e574a-cfb8-4d9d-b1eb-afc15fc8ca0c Tender Documents
Download 9761025_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000