BRR : 11976743
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Budgam, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Acsfp Stores Tie Rod End - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Ball Joint - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Centre Pin Bush - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Centre Pin Washer - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Disc Pad - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Front Wheel Out Side Seal - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Front Wheel Bearing - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Silencer Packing - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Kit Shock Observer - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Suspension Arm Kit - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Tie Rod Assy - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Suspension Bush - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Gear Lever Kit - Spares Of Tata Sumo , Rear Shock Observer - Spare... Read More
Tender Value
46,500
Contract Value
₹ 46,500
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,230 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,151 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,500 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of acsfp stores tie rod end - spares of tata sumo , ball joint - spares of tata sumo , centre pin bush - spares of tata sumo , centre pin washer - spares of tata sumo , disc pad - spares of tata sumo , front wheel out side seal - spares of tata sumo , front wheel bearing - spares of tata sumo , silencer packing - spares of tata sumo , kit shock observer - spares of tata sumo , suspension arm kit - spares of tata sumo , tie rod assy - spares of tata sumo , suspension bush - spares of tata sumo , gear lever kit - spares of tata sumo , rear shock observer - spares of tata sumo , front suspension arm bush - spares of tata sumo , rear brake shoe - spares of tata sumo , front hub nut bolt - spares of tata sumo , oil filter - spares of tata sumo , fan belt - spares of tata sumo , radiator fan - spares of tata sumo
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f4b296ed-7ff7-419b-b1e5-9f8564cbb267 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 0902a908-a8df-44d7-aa9a-1899d761dac1 Tender Documents
Download 9768347_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download spec_tie_rod_end_2026-08-18-08-52-53_8d5a4eadfcd6250b2f5bb2fda4b01bc7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000