BRR : 11976712
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ord Spares Display Unit , Digital Controller , Contacter Mcx 11 , Relay , Avr , Carburator Assy , Eng Mtg Pad , Stator Assy , Self Stator Assy , Alternator Assy , Sparking Plug , Pump Impeller , Pump Pulley Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 85,324
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 87,220 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,324 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,700 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for ord spares display unit , digital controller , contacter mcx 11 , relay , avr , carburator assy , eng mtg pad , stator assy , self stator assy , alternator assy , sparking plug , pump impeller , pump pulley
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 61b1abea-a4ca-4148-b894-9cbe6f073eb1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 0900026c-f315-4dbd-a3f6-ff9379187412 Tender Documents
Download 9770523_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download spec_display_2026-08-18-12-37-59_0422592f1101fc74e9959ada698ad93b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000