BRR : 11976673
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dimapur, Nagaland
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Front Suspension Bush Front Suspension Bush , Brg Ball Joint , Brake Rod , Brake Hose Rh , Power End Steering , Brush Gear Assy , Oil Filter , Ac Filter , Air Filter Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,262
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,262 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,260 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,640 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for front suspension bush front suspension bush , brg ball joint , brake rod , brake hose rh , power end steering , brush gear assy , oil filter , ac filter , air filter
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e86ce3b9-cbe2-4a84-8169-4b020465d3fc result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ee559269-d05e-4b95-ac31-f91225e72e36 Tender Documents
Download 9773937_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download report_gem_garpts_18082026_c8ujezd294ln_2026-08-18-19-26-03_3dadcfb56af179b04e7874918d7179fb Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000