BRR : 11976668
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Copper Washer Copper Washer , Flux Soldering Paste , Solder Alluminium Beedee , Insulation Tape Elecl Adhesive 15 Mm , Sealing Compound Anabond 673 , Fevi Quick Adhesive 15Gm Pack , Tape Thread Ptfe Roll , Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite Ay-103 , Cable Elect Single , Solvent Rust Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,190
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,190 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,430 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,368 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for copper washer copper washer , flux soldering paste , solder alluminium beedee , insulation tape elecl adhesive 15 mm , sealing compound anabond 673 , fevi quick adhesive 15gm pack , tape thread ptfe roll , adhesive syn resin araldite ay-103 , cable elect single , solvent rust
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fc56d8d9-3b9e-476a-9a03-e5508bcf127c result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 272899ed-4653-41ad-b49e-5187231ab828 Tender Documents
Download 9774035_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download urgency_certificate_2026-08-18-19-52-52_1be6171714b10404be8eed7e449f4040 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000