BRR : 11976613
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Energy Drink Energy Gel , Jaggery , Energy Drink , Max Protein Bar , Milk Chocolate Cadbury , Chocolate Temptation Cadbury , Guava Juice Real , Mango Juice Tropicana , Pine Apple Orange Fruit Drink , 100 Percent Apple Joice Real Active , 100 Percent Orange Juice Tropicana , Red Bull , Ocean Drink , Soap Bar , Napkin , Toilet Paper Roll , Gunny Bag Plastic 35 Kg , Gunny Bag Plastic 20 Kg , Gunny Bag Plastic 10 Kg , Carton Box Water Proof , Dura Cell Aa , Dura Cell Aaa , Tape Roll , Tarpaulin , Rubber Packing Poly Bag , Polythene Bag 15 Kg - Polythene Bag 15 Kg , Polythene ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 76,230
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 77,040 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 78,330 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,030 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 76,230 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for energy drink energy gel , jaggery , energy drink , max protein bar , milk chocolate cadbury , chocolate temptation cadbury , guava juice real , mango juice tropicana , pine apple orange fruit drink , 100 percent apple joice real active , 100 percent orange juice tropicana , red bull , ocean drink , soap bar , napkin , toilet paper roll , gunny bag plastic 35 kg , gunny bag plastic 20 kg , gunny bag plastic 10 kg , carton box water proof , dura cell aa , dura cell aaa , tape roll , tarpaulin , rubber packing poly bag , polythene bag 15 kg - polythene bag 15 kg , polythene bag 10 kg , polythene bag 05 kg , pp rope , butane cartridges , jerrycan 20 ltr
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download afa4037b-6ec8-4b22-aa8b-1bd0650c6900 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 64bff4d2-7066-4737-8a41-eb3eb99422f9 Tender Documents
Download 9779998_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download spec_2026-08-19-19-06-23_6c1ff2ffecca9ea133d32d754260622c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000