BRR : 11976595
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Faridkot, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Field Coil Field Coil - Tata , Armature - Tata , Solenoid Switch - Tata , Bush Carrier Plate - Tata , Clutch Master Cyl - Tata , Sleeve Cyl Assy - Tata , Bush Set - Tata , Dual Brake Valve R Kit - Tata , Pole Screw - Tata , Ignition Switch - Tata , Stopper Cable - Tata , Air Compressor Gasket - Tata Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 67,240
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 67,240 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,790 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,96,622 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for field coil field coil - tata , armature - tata , solenoid switch - tata , bush carrier plate - tata , clutch master cyl - tata , sleeve cyl assy - tata , bush set - tata , dual brake valve r kit - tata , pole screw - tata , ignition switch - tata , stopper cable - tata , air compressor gasket - tata
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 59b7be4e-32bf-4af3-9c0e-a538ef57ba36 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 57ebd2f5-71d5-4de0-8540-eeea1e35ef8e Tender Documents
Download 9781487_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download field_coil_2026-08-20-11-08-15_2bf3e4a50ff2db06acc3af3f30643c9c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000