BRR : 11976589
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Burdwan, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Grinding Wheel Grinding Wheel , Anabond , Lead Sheet 2000Mm X 2000Mm X 1.6Mm , Steel Angle Equal Mild 25Mm X 25Mm X 3Mm , Steel Angle Equal Mild 45Mm X 45Mm X 5Mm , Steel Angle Equal Mild 20Mm X 20Mm X 3Mm , Leather Cloth Black , Tape Insulation Cotton Self Adhesive 1-2 , Terminal Battery Postive , Rod Welding Steel Mild , Cloth Muslin White Bleached 91Cm Wide Read More
Tender Value
35,500
Contract Value
₹ 35,615
Saving / Difference
₹ -115 ▼
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,014 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,615 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,735 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for grinding wheel grinding wheel , anabond , lead sheet 2000mm x 2000mm x 1.6mm , steel angle equal mild 25mm x 25mm x 3mm , steel angle equal mild 45mm x 45mm x 5mm , steel angle equal mild 20mm x 20mm x 3mm , leather cloth black , tape insulation cotton self adhesive 1-2 , terminal battery postive , rod welding steel mild , cloth muslin white bleached 91cm wide
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 620d4b3d-7db7-4113-82fc-cc51e87f655c result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ac39ade3-4247-4fbf-ad3a-0670a922b45e Tender Documents
Download 9780602_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download grinding_wheel_ord_2_2026-08-20-09-03-51_d8fc3ce94b416080c7e4c4d62c6808f6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000