BRR : 11976586
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lohit, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Head Wheel Disc Assy Rh , Wheel Disc Assy Lh , Brake Pad Front Rh , Brake Pad Front Lh , 5Th Speed Gear , Self Starter , Fuel Pump Assy , Knuckle Bush , Clutch Master Cyl Assy , Clutch Slave Cyl , Oil Filter , Air Cleaner , Pressure Sensor Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 74,203
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,203 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 77,539 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,880 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt head wheel disc assy rh , wheel disc assy lh , brake pad front rh , brake pad front lh , 5th speed gear , self starter , fuel pump assy , knuckle bush , clutch master cyl assy , clutch slave cyl , oil filter , air cleaner , pressure sensor
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d73cefec-dc2c-4d61-969b-d548b95c55e0 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 58a87933-db63-4955-8fd6-13364727c167 Tender Documents
Download 9782581_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download fan_belt-4_2026-08-20-12-36-46_0e147693538516e8c2661b45e92230df Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000