BRR : 11976566
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sikkim, Sikkim
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares Brake Shoe - Scorpio , Air Filter - Scorpio , Fuel Filter Assy - Scorpio , Cooling Fan Assy - Scorpio , Hand Brake Cable - Scorpio , Timing Belt - Scorpio , Suspension Bush Kit - Scorpio , Brake Pipe Front - Scorpio Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,643
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,643 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,858 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 27,080 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares brake shoe - scorpio , air filter - scorpio , fuel filter assy - scorpio , cooling fan assy - scorpio , hand brake cable - scorpio , timing belt - scorpio , suspension bush kit - scorpio , brake pipe front - scorpio
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 24425bec-78af-4c77-998e-efe60e6753e5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 98729632-7118-4376-becd-1d66104ae797 Tender Documents
Download 9785226_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download tech_sp-41_2026-08-20-17-00-27_4b0d5f8b1a915f60e8e4d7de0c8c6f97 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000