BRR : 11976522
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Speedometer Cable Speedometer Cable - Hh , Rear Brake Shoe - Hh , Foot Rest Assy - Hh , Dumper Rear Wheel - Hh , Kick Lever Assy - Hh , Horn Assy - Hh , Horn Relay 24V - Als , Rotary Switch - Tata , Siren Light Assy - Als , Pa Horn Speaker - Als , Wind Shield Water Tank - Als , Ac Gas - Tata , Door Glass Mechanic - Als , Relay 24V - Als , Wiper Blade - Mahindra Scorpio , Wiper Blade - Tff , Accelerator Cable - Tff , Siren Glass Light - Tff , Oil Filter - Tata Safari , Fuel Filter - Tata Safari , Water Separator Assy - Tata Safari , Air Cleaner Filter - Tata Safari , Air C... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 31,930.8
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,006 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,970 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,930.8 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for speedometer cable speedometer cable - hh , rear brake shoe - hh , foot rest assy - hh , dumper rear wheel - hh , kick lever assy - hh , horn assy - hh , horn relay 24v - als , rotary switch - tata , siren light assy - als , pa horn speaker - als , wind shield water tank - als , ac gas - tata , door glass mechanic - als , relay 24v - als , wiper blade - mahindra scorpio , wiper blade - tff , accelerator cable - tff , siren glass light - tff , oil filter - tata safari , fuel filter - tata safari , water separator assy - tata safari , air cleaner filter - tata safari , air cleaner hose - tata safari
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4b0c4cbb-5e4f-4aa2-8018-cdb8732e62e6 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download a86371f0-4573-42aa-9f9b-b91364f44eac Tender Documents
Download 9788743_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_speedometar_cable_2026-08-21-12-41-07_c304130392c086169068b6ab260eeb7f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000