BRR : 11970852
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of laserjet multifunction printer , laserjet multifunction printer print scan copy fax .description:-the cost covers supply of a4 black and white laserjet multifunction printer (print; copy; scan) print speed : print speed up to 35 cp m. makes : hp, canon , brother, epson , kyocera , ricoh. connectivity : usb; ethernet; wi-fi touch screen d isplay panel automatic duplex printing/two-sided printing enabled duty cycle(monthly, a4) up to 80,000 p ages mobile printing capability :apple airprint, mopria certified; wi-fi direct printing; google cloud print wir eless capability : built-in dua... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,39,792.8
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,39,792.8 L1
Work Detail
supply of laserjet multifunction printer , laserjet multifunction printer print scan copy fax .description:-the cost covers supply of a4 black and white laserjet multifunction printer (print; copy; scan) print speed : print speed up to 35 cp m. makes : hp, canon , brother, epson , kyocera , ricoh. connectivity : usb; ethernet; wi-fi touch screen d isplay panel automatic duplex printing/two-sided printing enabled duty cycle(monthly, a4) up to 80,000 p ages mobile printing capability :apple airprint, mopria certified; wi-fi direct printing; google cloud print wir eless capability : built-in dual-band wi-fi , wps; wi-fi direct; bluetooth low-energy network capabilities : g igabit ethernet 10/100/1000base-t network; 802.11b/g/n; 2.4/5 ghz wi-fi radio connectivity, standard :1 hi-speed usb 2.0; 2x host usb; gigabit ethernet 10/100/1000base-t network; 802.11b/g/n; 2.4/5 ghz wi- fi radio memory 512 mb ddr; 512 mb flash [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1956439b-3fc9-4b53-92bc-28ac5a918061 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5426258 Tender Documents
Download 5426260 Tender Documents
Download 5718665 Tender Documents
Download 5718666 Tender Documents
Download 80fb4203-452d-4338-ac89-3c584d643b98 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000