BRR : 11970635
Tender Brief : Supply Of kit gaskets rr20070 of(m) as per elgi part no. 072470619 for elgi make main air compressor, model-rr20070 of(m). Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,538.16
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 37,538.16 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of kit gaskets rr20070 of(m) as per elgi part no. 072470619 for elgi make main air compressor, model-rr20070 of(m).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b7bd51ab-63c1-4ef8-a456-4a67178bab90 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000