BRR : 11970517
Tender Brief : Supply Of multipurpose cleaner fluid , multipurpose cleaner fluid in 500/550ml aerosol can convenient 360 degree spray valve aero sol can. (even in inverted position) for water & moisture displacement and corrosion prevention with followi ng technical specification: 01) appearance: liquid ,02) color: amber ,03) flash point > 70 deg c, 04)viscos ity : 4 mpa.s ,05) operating temp : 120 deg c , 6) density 0.83 g.cm3. attached technical specification men tioning all parameters. note: oem or authorized dealers only should quote. 01 sample to be approved . [ w arranty period: 30 months after the da... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,962
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 65,962 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of multipurpose cleaner fluid , multipurpose cleaner fluid in 500/550ml aerosol can convenient 360 degree spray valve aero sol can. (even in inverted position) for water & moisture displacement and corrosion prevention with followi ng technical specification: 01) appearance: liquid ,02) color: amber ,03) flash point > 70 deg c, 04)viscos ity : 4 mpa.s ,05) operating temp : 120 deg c , 6) density 0.83 g.cm3. attached technical specification men tioning all parameters. note: oem or authorized dealers only should quote. 01 sample to be approved . [ w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a52141cb-c511-4449-ba61-968bc7d445fd | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000