BRR : 11969738
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spring Brake Repair Kit , Wheel Bearing Outer , Wheel Bearing Front , Brake Pad Total Quantity : 10 Read More
Tender Value
₹
11,000
Contract Value
₹ 12,440
Saving / Difference
₹ -1,440
▼
Submission Date
09-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,020 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,310 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,440 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for spring brake repair kit , wheel bearing outer , wheel bearing front , brake pad total quantity : 10
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5d86c89e-9135-420b-b8af-a172a60bfdb5 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e6b5f14b-fafe-4915-bfce-a8cdae073188 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_6d4af9e2-1d11-4642-8ae41782721237475_sunitapahal | Tender Documents |
| Download | tec_2026-06-29-13-30-56_b7e83e6d428ce83b655f7a30b7bf1804 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tec_2026-06-29-13-31-50_72395edfccc7e4abae938074e7deeca5 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tec_2026-06-29-13-32-41_c84ccf8a02ae3dc914d118f6d31d955d | Tender Documents |
| Download | tec_2026-06-29-13-42-12_c42d3fe1505a95bc55dd9ff0e10092ea | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000