BRR : 11969707
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spare Weather Strip Front Glass , Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator , Assy Fuel Filter , Air Filter Element , Assy Kit Lined Shoe Rear , Rear Wiper Blade 14 Inch , Front Wiper Blade 24 Inch , Front Wiper Blade 20 Inch , Harness Main Cable Assy , Ignition Coil 12V , Carburator Bs 29 , Ignition Switch , Guide Engine Poppet Value Tappet , Brake Pipe Friont , Brake Pipe Rear , Sliding Glass Total Quantity : 17 Read More
Tender Value
35,000
Contract Value
₹ 37,742.3
Saving / Difference
₹ -2,742 ▼
Submission Date
13-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,536 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,742.3 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spare weather strip front glass , fuel filter cum water separator , assy fuel filter , air filter element , assy kit lined shoe rear , rear wiper blade 14 inch , front wiper blade 24 inch , front wiper blade 20 inch , harness main cable assy , ignition coil 12v , carburator bs 29 , ignition switch , guide engine poppet value tappet , brake pipe friont , brake pipe rear , sliding glass total quantity : 17
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b07706c6-4af5-4c34-8cc8-e356b8536d28 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download aa59b7e4-a68e-4380-90ea-cb2e1fad2792 Tender Documents
Download 9557817_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download item_specification_2026-07-03-19-25-06_ac1ceb47dc2c30f7226ae09aae307a9a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000