BRR : 11969423
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Supply Of Gasket H202600005 Matl Code-190058200000-Spiral Wound Gasket, Size 50 Nb, Class 150, Stainless Steel 316 Winding, Graphite Filler, Stainless Steel Inner Ring, Carbon Steel Outer Ring - Items Are To Be Supplied As Per Asme B16.20 And 214227C-00-Jss-1360-0001 - Technical Notes For Gaskets , Matl Code-190059240000-Spiral Wound Gasket, Size 100 Nb, Class 150, Stainless Steel 316, Asme B16.20 Standard - Items Are To Be Supplied As Per Asme B16.20 And 214227C-00-Jss-1360-0001 - Technical Notes For Gaskets , Matl Code-190060109000-Spiral Wound Gasket, Size 6 Inch, Clas... Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,51,018
Contract Value
₹ 1,26,883.05
Saving / Difference
₹ 24,135
▲
Submission Date
30-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
11 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,22,407.22 | L2 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,06,792 | L6 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,55,635 | L4 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,26,883.05 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,39,703.39 | L3 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,04,738 | L5 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,28,381.74 | L7 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for supply of gasket h202600005 matl code-190058200000-spiral wound gasket, size 50 nb, class 150, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, stainless steel inner ring, carbon steel outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190059240000-spiral wound gasket, size 100 nb, class 150, stainless steel 316, asme b16.20 standard - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190060109000-spiral wound gasket, size 6 inch, class 150, stainless steel 304 winding, graphite filler, stainless steel inner ring, carbon steel outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190060780000-spiral wound gasket, size 24 inch, class 150, stainless steel 304 winding, graphite filler, stainless steel inner ring, carbon steel outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190052560000-spiral wound gasket, size 8 inch, class 300, graphite filler, stainless steel 316 inner ring, stainless steel 316 outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190060240000-spiral wound gasket, size 2 inch, class 300, graphite filler, stainless steel 316 inner ring, stainless steel 316 outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190062230000-non asbestos compressed fiber gasket, thickness 1.6 mm, high temperature service , matl code-220300900000-non asbestos compressed fibre jointing sheet, thickness 3 mm , matl code-190059480000-spiral wound gasket, size 2.5 inch, class 150, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, carbon steel outer ring, stainless steel 316 inner ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-591544590000-spiral wound gasket, size 1.5 inch, class 600, ansi b16.5 standard - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190053340000-spiral wound gasket, size 1 inch, class 150 - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190058450000-spiral wound gasket, size 4 inch, class 150 - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190060260000-spiral wound gasket, size 1 inch, class 300, graphite filler, stainless steel 316 inner ring, stainless steel 316 outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190058020000-spiral wound gasket, size 4 inch, class 600, stainless steel 304 winding, grafoil graphite filler, carbon steel ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190060830000-spiral wound gasket, size 2 inch, class 600, stainless steel 304 winding, graphite filler, stainless steel inner ring, carbon steel outer ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190057790000-spiral wound gasket, size 20 inch, class 600, stainless steel 304 - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190061380000-spiral wound gasket, size 150 nb, class 150, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, carbon steel outer ring, stainless steel 316 inner ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190054790000-spiral wound gasket, size 40 nb, class 150, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, carbon steel outer ring, stainless steel 316 inner ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190050380000-spiral wound gasket, size 1.5 inch, class 150, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, carbon steel outer ring, stainless steel 316 inner ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets , matl code-190052070000-spiral wound gasket, size 150 nb, class 300, stainless steel 316 winding, graphite filler, carbon steel outer ring, stainless steel inner ring - items are to be supplied as per asme b16.20 and 214227c-00-jss-1360-0001 - technical notes for gaskets
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 90d742bc-e015-469d-851b-effc81cbb1bc | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a7a92491-181b-4020-84eb-3492de300777 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9631705_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | H20260005_8cef3d29-50f0-484c-84061784543412278_bhel.hpvp.buyer2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | specification_2026-07-20-12-13-30_d3c50b55b74ec4d57629703b59a5dce2 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000