BRR : 11968990
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 1 Front Hub Oil Seal 2 Rear Hub Oil Seal For 3 Proppler Shaft Nut Bolt 4 Proppler Shaft Bolt Lock Clip 5 Gear Lever Kit 6 Wiper Blade 7 Hb Lock Washer Front And Rear 8 Gear Box Oil Seal 9 Door Lock Knob 10 Brake Pressure Pipe 11 Tail Light Glass 12 Hood Light 13 Side Indicator Glass 14 Self Starter Bush 15 Fuse Box Cover 16 Both Side Door Guard With Rebit 17 Cabin Upper Side Door Lock 18 Diesel Tank Drain Plug Seal 19 Air Tank Drain Plug 20 Axel Oil Drain Plug Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,303
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,303 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,980 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,764 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for 1 front hub oil seal 2 rear hub oil seal for 3 proppler shaft nut bolt 4 proppler shaft bolt lock clip 5 gear lever kit 6 wiper blade 7 hb lock washer front and rear 8 gear box oil seal 9 door lock knob 10 brake pressure pipe 11 tail light glass 12 hood light 13 side indicator glass 14 self starter bush 15 fuse box cover 16 both side door guard with rebit 17 cabin upper side door lock 18 diesel tank drain plug seal 19 air tank drain plug 20 axel oil drain plug
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 828729fa-82ee-4f7a-b421-ba017df1a8ee result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3ef51530-1d51-4d90-bc67-68ebd1b7a19b Tender Documents
Download 2-5_ton_2026-08-11-13-21-35_df3a50acd01b863ef715f7530e0cfc08 Tender Documents
Download 9739318_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000