BRR : 11968989
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 1 Main Gear Box Oil Seal 2 Transfer Case Oil Seal 3 Wiper Blade 4 Main Shaft Lock Nut Bolt 5 Front Hub Lock Washer 6 Front Hub Outer Lock Plunge 7 Inner Door Handle 8 Hood Light 9 Tail Light Glass 10 Side Indicator 11 Push Botton 12 Brake Booser Pressure Pipe 13 Fuel Tank Belt Nut 14 24V 5W Bulb 15 24V 21W Bulb 16 24V 70W Fog Light Bulb 17 Nut Bolt All Sizes 18 Battery Terminal Post Rod 19 Battery Terminal 20 Air Compressor Fan Belt 21 Dc Wire Auto Mobile 22 Wire Tie 23 Both Side Door Guard With Rebit Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 51,300
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 91,161 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,878 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,300 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for 1 main gear box oil seal 2 transfer case oil seal 3 wiper blade 4 main shaft lock nut bolt 5 front hub lock washer 6 front hub outer lock plunge 7 inner door handle 8 hood light 9 tail light glass 10 side indicator 11 push botton 12 brake booser pressure pipe 13 fuel tank belt nut 14 24v 5w bulb 15 24v 21w bulb 16 24v 70w fog light bulb 17 nut bolt all sizes 18 battery terminal post rod 19 battery terminal 20 air compressor fan belt 21 dc wire auto mobile 22 wire tie 23 both side door guard with rebit
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 28168d7b-4193-4aa3-ae11-d0b6e88904d4 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 7e649554-7cd2-49fb-ab45-db105c317352 Tender Documents
Download 9739387_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download als_2026-08-11-13-29-56_1413792a70bd4da67e7c6b152454cf0f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000