BRR : 11968987
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Dg Set Element Air Cleaner , Lement Oil By Pass Filter , Element Lub Oil Filter , Water Seperator , Cl T Bolt Cummins 750 Kva , Cl T Bolt Housing Engine Bearing , Hose Hump Cummins 750 Kva , Hose Elbow Cummins 750 Kva , Hose Plain Cummins 750 Kva , Cl Bolt Cummins 750 Kva , Cl T Bolt Cummins K38g1 , Hose Plain Cummins 750 Kva , Cl Bolt Cummins 750 Kva , Cl T Bolt Cummins 750 Kva , Hose Plain Cummins K38g1 750 Kva , Cl Hose Cummins 750 Kva Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,49,814.46
Submission Date
22-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,49,814.46 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for dg set element air cleaner , lement oil by pass filter , element lub oil filter , water seperator , cl t bolt cummins 750 kva , cl t bolt housing engine bearing , hose hump cummins 750 kva , hose elbow cummins 750 kva , hose plain cummins 750 kva , cl bolt cummins 750 kva , cl t bolt cummins k38g1 , hose plain cummins 750 kva , cl bolt cummins 750 kva , cl t bolt cummins 750 kva , hose plain cummins k38g1 750 kva , cl hose cummins 750 kva
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d51707e8-3d91-4e7b-b9f1-98c6c5daf86a | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8a879b6c-e7f8-4b0e-a2b4-8e4eff87bb4a | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1000080752-1_2026-08-11-10-32-51_a4d20b615f049b019889bbc4fc42898d | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9737350_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | DGSET_4e92d91e-30dc-43ee-86dd1786426884647_LGSPHALODI | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000