BRR : 11968986
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Heavy Duty Industrial Duct Air Cooler With 06 X Vents Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 70,000
Submission Date
22-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 92,000 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 70,000 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for heavy duty industrial duct air cooler with 06 x vents
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 39c236f4-e940-419d-be4c-435b1d11e865 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download fb70a4d4-2aa2-4d28-a298-5b1b35c381b4 Tender Documents
Download appx_b_2026-08-11-12-27-13_858b96cd11c168964ea6ad63265929a7 Tender Documents
Download ATC_da0c27f0-4f8c-4620-9ee71786438088908_Vicky129 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000