BRR : 11968968
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gurdaspur, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Generator Spare Clutch Assy S Starter , Oil Seal , Armature , Speed Adjuster Couple With Cable Asssy , Nut , Air Cleaner Hose Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,081
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,081 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,510 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,833 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for generator spare clutch assy s starter , oil seal , armature , speed adjuster couple with cable asssy , nut , air cleaner hose
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e557d534-7f8a-46ba-9e4a-4515711d249f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 84e3dcc9-9d26-45bc-8110-ec49a8b7c5a3 Tender Documents
Download 9749144_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ATC_9fd081f7-39c6-4686-b0f61786594153542_Rajask1987 Tender Documents
Download clutch_assy_2026-08-13-09-35-57_dc9b6287f6cdc235227e85fa10397a95 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000