BRR : 11968912
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Stores Hub Bearing Inner Part No 3110-099669 - Als , Hub Bearing Outer Part No X-0202210 - Als , Uj Kit Part No P-4301216 - Als , Hose Assy Part No F-8291200 - Als , Air Dryer Part No B-3942303 - Als , Driven Plate For Clutch Part No 2520-72-0000552 - Als Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,690
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,056 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,690 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,405 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt stores hub bearing inner part no 3110-099669 - als , hub bearing outer part no x-0202210 - als , uj kit part no p-4301216 - als , hose assy part no f-8291200 - als , air dryer part no b-3942303 - als , driven plate for clutch part no 2520-72-0000552 - als
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 843e9c48-5d50-4f4c-b0cb-e726b8644da6 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2df9a6ff-a710-4503-b800-2a509c7802b3 Tender Documents
Download 9762311_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_item_sample_file1_2026-08-16-18-35-21_6c1b964e138ae9ca5a78d583306c71d5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000