BRR : 11968885
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tractor Spares Tail Light Assy - Acsfp Stores , Bulb 12V 1016 Minda - Acsfp Stores , Pre Cleaner Sonalika - Acsfp Stores , Glass Fuse - Acsfp Stores , Hose S Type 1119 - Acsfp Stores , Air Cleaner Hose Sonalika - Acsfp Stores , Air Cleaner Pipe Sonalika - Acsfp Stores , Flasher 12V - Acsfp Stores , Tgn 7606 Sw 1160 - Acsfp Stores , Toggle Switch Metal - Acsfp Stores , Rocker Plate Inter - Acsfp Stores , Hazard Switch - Acsfp Stores Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,930
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,930 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,930 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,420 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for tractor spares tail light assy - acsfp stores , bulb 12v 1016 minda - acsfp stores , pre cleaner sonalika - acsfp stores , glass fuse - acsfp stores , hose s type 1119 - acsfp stores , air cleaner hose sonalika - acsfp stores , air cleaner pipe sonalika - acsfp stores , flasher 12v - acsfp stores , tgn 7606 sw 1160 - acsfp stores , toggle switch metal - acsfp stores , rocker plate inter - acsfp stores , hazard switch - acsfp stores
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 56fef82e-82a3-40bc-a062-c31b619f0601 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download cbdf5b22-b058-4470-aaac-7c660bf0a751 Tender Documents
Download 9773736_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download atc_1_2026-08-18-18-40-17_cd8c432223017bfbaa686f0cdb593203 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000