BRR : 11968884
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Tractor Spares Fuel C Cap Sonalika - Acsfp Stores , Gauge Electrical Temprature - Acsfp Stores , Speedo Meter - Acsfp Stores , Drive Cable - Acsfp Stores , Male Female Coupling - Acsfp Stores , Stud 12 X 75 - Acsfp Stores , Straight Hose 1-2 1 Ply - Acsfp Stores , Hose 261 1 - Acsfp Stores , Straight Hose 3-4 1 Ply - Acsfp Stores , Lintch Pin Blade - Acsfp Stores , Air Cleaner Flapper - Acsfp Stores , Field Coil Tractor - Acsfp Stores Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,190
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,190 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,940 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,270 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for tractor spares fuel c cap sonalika - acsfp stores , gauge electrical temprature - acsfp stores , speedo meter - acsfp stores , drive cable - acsfp stores , male female coupling - acsfp stores , stud 12 x 75 - acsfp stores , straight hose 1-2 1 ply - acsfp stores , hose 261 1 - acsfp stores , straight hose 3-4 1 ply - acsfp stores , lintch pin blade - acsfp stores , air cleaner flapper - acsfp stores , field coil tractor - acsfp stores
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f1bd6100-103d-467e-82c8-96f922aa680a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download fb199e45-93b4-45ad-a72a-402a794d8144 Tender Documents
Download 9773798_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download atc_2_2026-08-18-18-49-48_bf11b4d4326f5219db72a7fc8b5eca7b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000