BRR : 11968881
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Rear Hub Sim - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Lifting Pump Cap - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Fuel Filter Cloth - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Fuel Filter Paper - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Door Lock Left - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Oil Filter Cartridge - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Brake Fluid Container Jali - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Fog L 24V 56W - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Washer Motor With Tank - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Buzzer 24V - Must Be Good Quality Of Produts , Convey Light Assy Front - Must Be Good Qu... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,657
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,765 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,657 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,938 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for rear hub sim - must be good quality of produts , lifting pump cap - must be good quality of produts , fuel filter cloth - must be good quality of produts , fuel filter paper - must be good quality of produts , door lock left - must be good quality of produts , oil filter cartridge - must be good quality of produts , brake fluid container jali - must be good quality of produts , fog l 24v 56w - must be good quality of produts , washer motor with tank - must be good quality of produts , buzzer 24v - must be good quality of produts , convey light assy front - must be good quality of produts , door handle - must be good quality of produts , lock - must be good quality of produts , water bowser tap - must be good quality of produts , pto fan belt - must be good quality of produts , wiper blade - must be good quality of produts , push button - must be good quality of produts , o ring rear hub - must be good quality of produts , side indicator assy - must be good quality of produts , alternator repair - must be good quality of produts , sprinkle - must be good quality of produts , door lock right - must be good quality of produts , tank drain plug seal rubber - must be good quality of produts
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 020362ac-223f-4412-b259-99f9c15b5325 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 78cd8882-a4a0-42a7-888c-35157cbfa778 Tender Documents
Download 9774002_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download outsourcing_repair_3_2026-08-18-19-45-00_792968376b865788cac084251b418492 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000